Results

whitsunday titles / Saturday 21 september 2019
J HEAVY
  1. Luke Caputo
  2. Mark Muscat
  3. Steve Muscat
JUNIOR PERFORMANCE
  1. Dylan Le Garde
  2. Cameron Vassello
  3. Jedd Pleace
SENIOR YAMAHA S
  1. Nicholas Garioch
  2. Chris Hume
JUNIOR J
  1. Cameron Quetti
  2. Jaxon Pfingst
  3. Navi Portelli
CADET 9
  1. Cruz Patroni
  2. Chaise Frisk
  3. Jure Portelli
J Light
  1. Luke Caputo
  2. Daniel Chye
  3. Rayner Costello
SPORTSMAN LIGHT
  1. Justin Garioch
  2. Nicholas Garioch
  3. Riley Le Garde
OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Robert Lindsay
  2. Mathew O’Donnell
  3. Quentin Edmonds
Saturday 17 August 2019
JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Rayner Costello
  2. Dylan Le Garde
  3. Dominic Attard
CADET 9
  1. Chase Jewell
  2. Axel Stephens
  3. Harry Warne
J LIGHT
  1. Dean Muscat
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Deon Attard
J HEAVY
  1. Mark Muscat
  2. Steve Muscat
  3. Andrew Vella
OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Nicholas Garioch
  2. Robert Lindsay
  3. Brandon Spinks
Saturday 27 JUly 2019
JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Carter Marsh
  2. Jedd Pleace
  3. Assunta Attard
CADET 9
  1. Harry Warne
  2. Louie Warne
  3. Chloe Lebeter
J LIGHT
  1. Jade Griggs
  2. Deon Attard
  3. Martin Quetti
J HEAVY
  1. Steve Muscat
  2. Justin Garwood
  3. Simon Blythe
CLUBMAN HEAVY
  1. Mark Muscat
  2. Chris Muscat
  3. Craig Persons
CLUBMAN LIGHT
  1. Andrew Vella
  2. Steven Drewett
OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Braiden Spinks
Saturday 22 JUNE 2019
CADET 9
  1. Chole Lebeter
J LIGHT
  1. Dean Muscat
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Nicholas Garioch
OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Braiden Spinks
  2. Dwayne Eckford
  3. Al Craig
JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Dylan Le Garde
  2. Dominic Attard
  3. Chloe Price
J HEAVY
  1. Steve Muscat
  2. Justin Garwood
  3. Sam Denyer
CLUBMAN HEAVY
  1. Mark Muscat
  2. Robert Lindsay
  3. David Lindsay

Sugar City titles/ Saturday 11 may 2019
CADET  12 / lap times link CADET 12
  1. Dominic Attard
  2. Damian White
J LIGHT / lap times link J LIGH
  1. Dean Muscat
  2. Luke Caputo
  3. Nicholas Garioch
CLUBMAN HEAVY / lap times link CLUBMAN HEAVY
  1. Mark Muscat
  2. Robert Lindsay
  3. Todd Stevens
JUNIOR CLUBMAN / lap times link JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Rayner Costello
  2. Dylan LeGarde
  3. Dominic Attard
J HEAVY / lap time link J HEAVY
  1. Luke Caputo
  2. Steve Muscat
  3. Justin Garwood
CLUBMAN LIGHT / lap times link CLUBMAN LIGHT
  1. Bevan Garioch
  2. Justin Garoich
  3. Andrew Vella
OPEN PERFORMANCE / lap times link OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Quentin Edmonds
  2. Bryan Reitano
  3. Warren Allen

sATURDAY 13 april 2019
CADET 9
  1. Harry Warne
  2. Louie Warne
  3. Chloe Lebeter
J LIGHT
  1. Deon Attard
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Daniel Chye
JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Domenic Attard
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Assunta Attard
J HEAVY
  1. Simon Blythe
  2. Sam Denyer
  3. Darryl Blaney
    CLUBMAN LIGHT
  1. Bevan Garioch
  2. Nicholas Garioch
  3. Mark Muscat
CLUBMAN HEAVY
  1. Braiden Spinks
  2. Robert Lindsay
  3. Blake Muscat

sATURDAY 23 MARCH 2019
J LIGHT
  1. Nicholas Garioch
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Nate Friske
CLUBMAN HEAVY / X30 LIGHT
  1. Mark Muscat
  2. Blake Muscat
  3. Chris Muscat
JUNIOR CLUBMAN
  1. Dominic Attard
  2. Rayner Costello
  3. Damian White
CLUBMAN LIGHT / X30 LIGHT
  1. Nicholas Garioch
  2. Andrew Vella
  3. Anthony Blines
CADET 12
  1. Dominic Attard
  2. Blayd Stephens
  3. Axell Stephens
J HEAVY
  1. Steve Muscat
  2. Simon Blythe
  3. Casey Muscat
OPEN PERFORMANCE
  1. Quentin Edmonds
  2. Daniel Hughes
  3. Braiden Spinks

Saturday 16th June 2018
Cadet Rok
  1. Axell Stephens
Cadet Mini
  1. Dominic Attard
  2. Blayd Stephen
  3. Assuata Attard
Clubman Light
  1. Bevan Garioch
  2. Nathan Garioch
  3. Trent Collins
Clubman Heavy
  1. Blake Muscat
  2. Robert Lindsay
  3. Chris Muscat
J Light
  1. Nicholas Garioch
  2. Mitchell Fry
  3. Qynn Anderson
Juniors
  1. Dominic Attard
  2. Rayer Costello
  3. Cameron Stevenson
J Heavy
  1. Luke Caputo
  2. Steve Muscat
  3. Simon Blythe
J Heavy
  1. Steve Muscat #22
  2. Blake Muscat #51
  3. Adam Mustapha #13

Sunday 6th May 2018
Clubman Light
  1. Justin Garioch #23
  2. Riley Beggs #88
  3. Mike Russell #13
Cadet Rok / Mini Rok
  1. Axell Stephens #38P
  2. Harry Warne #4P
  1. Blayd Stephen #38
  2. Dominic Attard #89
  3. Assuata Attard #98
J Light
  1. Mitchell Fry #89
  2. Steve Muscat #22
  3. Nicholas Garioch #66
Clubman Heavy
  1. Chris Muscat #23P
  2. Scott Sutherland #35P
  3. David Kent #17
Junior
  1. Dylan LeGarde #19
  2. Nathan Brien #55
  3. Dominic Attard #8
J Heavy
  1. Steve Muscat #22
  2. Blake Muscat #51
  3. Adam Mustapha #13